MUŽI Po 7.kole (bez 1.kola) Střelci po 7.kole (bez 1.kola)
1. Zdounky 6 4 1 0 1 12 : 6 14 Horák David 3
2. Zborovice 6 4 0 1 1 12 : 5 13 Holec Martin 1
3. Těšnovice 6 4 0 1 1 11 : 4 13 Josinek Lukáš 1
4. Němčice 6 4 0 0 2 21 : 11 12 Podzemný Ondřej 1
5. Počenice 6 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 12 Rybka Ondřej 1
6. Břest 6 3 1 0 2 15 : 11 11 Vlasák Ondřej 1
7. Lubná 6 2 2 0 2 12 : 12 10 Vyoral Štěpán 1
8. Komárno 6 3 0 0 3 14 : 10 9 Žídek Radim 1
9. Střílky 6 3 0 0 3 11 : 14 9
10. Záhlinice 6 1 1 2 2 8 : 10 7
11. Kvasice B 6 2 0 1 3 11 : 14 7
12. Skaštice B 6 1 0 2 3 11 : 16 5
13. MRLÍNEK 6 0 2 0 4 10 : 16 4
14. Chvalčov 6 0 0 0 6 3 : 24 0
Podzim 2018 Jaro 2019
1. Zdounky 6 4 1 0 1 12 : 6 14 1. Břest 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Zborovice 6 4 0 1 1 12 : 5 13 2. Chvalčov 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Těšnovice 6 4 0 1 1 11 : 4 13 3. Komárno 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Němčice 6 4 0 0 2 21 : 11 12 4. Kvasice B 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Počenice 6 3 1 1 1 8 : 6 12 5. Lubná 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Břest 6 3 1 0 2 15 : 11 11 6. MRLÍNEK 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Lubná 6 2 2 0 2 12 : 12 10 7. Němčice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Komárno 6 3 0 0 3 14 : 10 9 8. Počenice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Střílky 6 3 0 0 3 11 : 14 9 9. Skaštice B 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Záhlinice 6 1 1 2 2 8 : 10 7 10. Střílky 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. Kvasice B 6 2 0 1 3 11 : 14 7 11. Těšnovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12. Skaštice B 6 1 0 2 3 11 : 16 5 12. Záhlinice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13. MRLÍNEK 6 0 2 0 4 10 : 16 4 13. Zborovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14. Chvalčov 6 0 0 0 6 3 : 24 0 14. Zdounky 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Celkově doma Celkově venku
1. Komárno 3 3 0 0 0 10 : 2 9 1. Zborovice 3 2 0 1 0 4 : 0 7
2. Těšnovice 3 3 0 0 0 8 : 1 9 2. Němčice 3 2 0 0 1 10 : 6 6
3. Zdounky 3 2 1 0 0 6 : 1 8 3. Lubná 3 2 0 0 1 10 : 8 6
4. Počenice 3 2 1 0 0 4 : 1 8 4. Zdounky 3 2 0 0 1 6 : 5 6
5. Němčice 3 2 0 0 1 11 : 5 6 5. Střílky 3 2 0 0 1 8 : 9 6
6. Kvasice B 3 2 0 0 1 8 : 4 6 6. Břest 3 1 1 0 1 5 : 3 5
7. Zborovice 3 2 0 0 1 8 : 5 6 7. Těšnovice 3 1 0 1 1 3 : 3 4
8. Břest 3 2 0 0 1 10 : 8 6 8. Počenice 3 1 0 1 1 4 : 5 4
9. Záhlinice 3 1 1 1 0 5 : 4 6 9. MRLÍNEK 3 0 1 0 2 8 : 10 2
10. Skaštice B 3 1 0 1 1 10 : 10 4 10. Záhlinice 3 0 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
11. Lubná 3 0 2 0 1 2 : 4 4 11. Skaštice B 3 0 0 1 2 1 : 6 1
12. Střílky 3 1 0 0 2 3 : 5 3 12. Kvasice B 3 0 0 1 2 3 : 10 1
13. MRLÍNEK 3 0 1 0 2 2 : 6 2 13. Komárno 3 0 0 0 3 4 : 8 0
14. Chvalčov 3 0 0 0 3 3 : 13 0 14. Chvalčov 3 0 0 0 3 0 : 11 0