MUŽI Po 13.kole Střelci po 13.kole
1. Těšnovice 13 10 0 1 2 37 : 14 31 Horák David 6
2. Zdounky 12 9 1 0 2 33 : 13 29 Holec Martin 2
3. Němčice 12 8 1 1 2 46 : 18 27 Podzemný Ondřej 2
4. Počenice 13 6 2 3 2 20 : 13 25 Rybka Ondřej 2
5. Zborovice 13 5 2 1 5 23 : 25 20 Vyoral Štěpán 2
6. Skaštice B 13 5 1 3 4 26 : 28 20 Hradil Tomáš 1
7. Kvasice B 13 6 0 1 6 31 : 30 19 Josinek Lukáš 1
8. Záhlinice 13 5 1 2 5 24 : 25 19 Vlasák Ondřej 1
9. Břest 13 5 1 1 6 33 : 31 18 Žídek Radim 1
10. Komárno 13 5 1 1 6 27 : 26 18
11. Střílky 13 5 0 1 7 24 : 32 16
12. Lubná 13 3 2 0 8 19 : 25 13
13. MRLÍNEK 13 1 4 0 8 18 : 33 11
14. Chvalčov 13 1 0 1 11 6 : 54 4
Podzim 2018 Jaro 2019
1. Těšnovice 13 10 0 1 2 37 : 14 31 1. Břest 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Zdounky 12 9 1 0 2 33 : 13 29 2. Chvalčov 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Němčice 12 8 1 1 2 46 : 18 27 3. Komárno 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Počenice 13 6 2 3 2 20 : 13 25 4. Kvasice B 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Zborovice 13 5 2 1 5 23 : 25 20 5. Lubná 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Skaštice B 13 5 1 3 4 26 : 28 20 6. MRLÍNEK 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Kvasice B 13 6 0 1 6 31 : 30 19 7. Němčice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Záhlinice 13 5 1 2 5 24 : 25 19 8. Počenice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. Břest 13 5 1 1 6 33 : 31 18 9. Skaštice B 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Komárno 13 5 1 1 6 27 : 26 18 10. Střílky 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
11. Střílky 13 5 0 1 7 24 : 32 16 11. Těšnovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12. Lubná 13 3 2 0 8 19 : 25 13 12. Záhlinice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13. MRLÍNEK 13 1 4 0 8 18 : 33 11 13. Zborovice 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14. Chvalčov 13 1 0 1 11 6 : 54 4 14. Zdounky 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
Celkově doma Celkově venku
1. Zdounky 7 6 1 0 0 24 : 4 20 1. Němčice 7 5 0 1 1 28 : 11 16
2. Komárno 7 5 1 0 1 19 : 10 17 2. Těšnovice 7 5 0 1 1 19 : 5 16
3. Skaštice B 7 5 0 1 1 21 : 15 16 3. Zborovice 6 3 1 1 1 12 : 7 12
4. Kvasice B 6 5 0 0 1 22 : 8 15 4. Záhlinice 7 3 0 1 3 12 : 13 10
5. Těšnovice 6 5 0 0 1 18 : 9 15 5. Počenice 7 2 1 2 2 10 : 11 10
6. Počenice 6 4 1 1 0 10 : 2 15 6. Zdounky 5 3 0 0 2 9 : 9 9
7. Břest 6 4 0 0 2 20 : 15 12 7. Střílky 6 3 0 0 3 12 : 15 9
8. Němčice 5 3 1 0 1 18 : 7 11 8. Lubná 7 2 0 0 5 14 : 17 6
9. Záhlinice 6 2 1 1 2 12 : 12 9 9. Břest 7 1 1 1 4 13 : 16 6
10. MRLÍNEK 8 1 3 0 4 9 : 16 9 10. Skaštice B 6 0 1 2 3 5 : 13 4
11. Zborovice 7 2 1 0 4 11 : 18 8 11. Kvasice B 7 1 0 1 5 9 : 22 4
12. Lubná 6 1 2 0 3 5 : 8 7 12. MRLÍNEK 5 0 1 0 4 9 : 17 2
13. Střílky 7 2 0 1 4 12 : 17 7 13. Komárno 6 0 0 1 5 8 : 16 1
14. Chvalčov 6 1 0 1 4 6 : 19 4 14. Chvalčov 7 0 0 0 7 0 : 35 0